BasketMe

BasketMe.NET

Become a fan on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Subscribe to our RSS feeds
Euroleague Women

PLAYER STATISTICS CENTER

Euroleague Women, 05 NOV. 2014 - 12 APR. 2015

Euroleague Women Player Statistics Center
Competition:
Team:
Category:
Miscellaneous:
POS PLAYER TEAM GAMES TOTAL AVERAGE PER 40 MIN.
1 Nnemkadi Ogwumike Dynamo Kursk 17 426 25.06 28.17
2 Candace Parker UMMC Ekaterinburg 16 375 23.44 31.58
3 Dewanna Bonner Nadezhda Orenburg Region 15 299 19.93 23.59
4 Angelica Danielle Robinson Club Baloncesto Avenida 16 295 18.44 23.37
5 Sandrine Gruda UMMC Ekaterinburg 16 294 18.38 24.45
6 Tina Charles Fenerbahce Istanbul 18 266 14.78 19.89
7 Helena Ciak Tango Bourges Basket 17 252 14.82 21.82
8 Jantel Lavender Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 12 227 18.92 20.64
9 Lara Sanders Agu Spor Kulubu 12 219 18.25 23.93
10 Sancho Lyttle Galatasaray Odeabank 13 218 16.77 22.02
11 Diana Taurasi UMMC Ekaterinburg 14 210 15.00 19.35
12 Johannah Leedham Tango Bourges Basket 16 202 12.63 17.19
13 Kia Vaughn ZVVZ USK Praha 15 202 13.47 18.20
14 Angel McCoughtry Fenerbahce Istanbul 12 197 16.42 25.50
15 Sonja Petrovic ZVVZ USK Praha 16 192 12.00 14.44
16 Seimone Augustus Dynamo Kursk 17 191 11.24 13.47
17 Gintare Petronyte Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 12 190 15.83 25.59
18 Quanitra Hollingsworth Fenerbahce Istanbul 19 186 9.79 15.37
19 Jelena Dubljevic Galatasaray Odeabank 15 184 12.27 19.22
20 Marija Rezan Club Baloncesto Avenida 16 176 11.00 14.95
21 Jenna Smith BK IMOS Brno 14 174 12.43 12.82
22 Epiphanny Prince Dynamo Kursk 17 167 9.82 12.04
23 Maurita Reid Energa Torun 14 166 11.86 15.41
24 Natalia Vieru Nadezhda Orenburg Region 16 165 10.31 17.60
25 Eshaya Murphy Club Baloncesto Avenida 15 162 10.80 14.97
26 Elodie Godin Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 12 160 13.33 17.34
27 Gabriela Marginean Agu Spor Kulubu 14 154 11.00 15.79
28 Valeriane Ayayi Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 12 148 12.33 17.41
29 Astou Ndour Fenerbahce Istanbul 14 148 10.57 23.04
30 Marianna Tolo Tango Bourges Basket 14 142 10.14 15.31
31 Iva Sliskovic Beretta Famila Schio 14 135 9.64 14.52
32 Anna Cruz Nadezhda Orenburg Region 16 132 8.25 10.78
33 Jelena Milovanovic Dynamo Kursk 17 132 7.76 13.75
34 Alba Torrens UMMC Ekaterinburg 16 131 8.19 14.24
35 Diandra Tchatchouang Tango Bourges Basket 17 130 7.65 11.33
36 Marta Fernandez Club Baloncesto Avenida 16 130 8.13 11.90
37 Tijana Ajdukovic Energa Torun 14 126 9.00 15.00
38 Tanisha Wright Agu Spor Kulubu 12 123 10.25 12.42
39 Nuria Martinez Galatasaray Odeabank 15 122 8.13 9.44
40 Isabelle Yacoubou Beretta Famila Schio 7 121 17.29 27.04
41 Marta Xargay Club Baloncesto Avenida 16 120 7.50 10.69
42 Jolene Anderson Beretta Famila Schio 14 119 8.50 14.65
43 Mistie Bass Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 10 113 11.30 15.17
44 Courtney Vandersloot Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 12 110 9.17 13.10
45 Agnieszka Bibrzycka Fenerbahce Istanbul 18 109 6.06 10.23
46 Glory Johnson Nadezhda Orenburg Region 7 108 15.43 21.60
47 Crystal Langhorne Good Angels Kosice 6 108 18.00 20.67
48 Nevriye Yilmaz Galatasaray Odeabank 14 108 7.71 13.85
49 Laura Macchi Beretta Famila Schio 14 106 7.57 12.81
50 Laia Palau ZVVZ USK Praha 16 106 6.63 7.60
51 Rebecca Harris Energa Torun 14 106 7.57 9.55
52 Paoline Salagnac Tango Bourges Basket 17 103 6.06 10.40
53 Celine Dumerc Tango Bourges Basket 17 98 5.76 8.02
54 Kelsey Bone Galatasaray Odeabank 13 98 7.54 12.73
55 Eva Viteckova ZVVZ USK Praha 12 98 8.17 11.74
56 Irina Osipova Dynamo Kursk 17 95 5.59 10.56
57 Farhiya Abdi Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 12 93 7.75 9.82
58 Katerina Elhotova ZVVZ USK Praha 15 92 6.13 13.43
59 Lindsay Whalen Agu Spor Kulubu 7 90 12.86 16.51
60 Ewelina Kobryn UMMC Ekaterinburg 16 89 5.56 16.71
61 Endene Miyem Tango Bourges Basket 9 85 9.44 13.39
62 Candice Dupree Nadezhda Orenburg Region 7 85 12.14 15.89
63 Styliani Kaltsidou Agu Spor Kulubu 14 80 5.71 8.63
64 Naomi Halman Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 10 79 7.90 21.50
65 Laura Nicholls Agu Spor Kulubu 11 76 6.91 10.70
66 Katalin Honti Beretta Famila Schio 14 74 5.29 9.08
67 Danielle Adams Tango Bourges Basket 6 70 11.67 18.92
68 Giorgia Sottana Beretta Famila Schio 13 70 5.38 10.29
69 Anete Jekabsone Dynamo Kursk 17 70 4.12 7.07
70 Zoi Dimitrakou Nadezhda Orenburg Region 15 68 4.53 6.65
71 Vanessa Ble Club Baloncesto Avenida 15 67 4.47 11.50
72 Alena Hanusova ZVVZ USK Praha 15 67 4.47 14.18
73 Alexandria Quigley Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 12 66 5.50 6.33
74 Tijana Krivacevic Good Angels Kosice 10 65 6.50 9.81
75 Danielle Robinson ZVVZ USK Praha 10 65 6.50 9.85
76 Shavonte Zellous Fenerbahce Istanbul 7 64 9.14 12.02
77 Evgenia Belyakova Dynamo Kursk 16 64 4.00 8.53
78 Isil Alben Dynamo Kursk 17 64 3.76 10.67
79 Erin Phillips Good Angels Kosice 7 63 9.00 12.48
80 Kathrin Ress Beretta Famila Schio 14 63 4.50 10.00
81 Aleksandra Pawlak Energa Torun 14 63 4.50 6.55
82 Mirna Mazic Agu Spor Kulubu 7 62 8.86 14.76
83 Chiney Ogwumike Beretta Famila Schio 3 61 20.33 27.11
84 Katerina Hindrakova BK IMOS Brno 14 60 4.29 6.02
85 Michaela Stejskalova BK IMOS Brno 13 57 4.38 5.76
86 Jana Vesela ZVVZ USK Praha 15 56 3.73 6.69
87 Elena Beglova Nadezhda Orenburg Region 16 55 3.44 6.65
88 Ingrid Tanqueray Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 12 54 4.50 8.18
89 Romy Bar Good Angels Kosice 12 45 3.75 6.45
90 Zuzana Zirkova Good Angels Kosice 11 45 4.09 5.63
91 Raffaella Masciadri Beretta Famila Schio 14 45 3.21 5.66
92 Deanna Nolan UMMC Ekaterinburg 14 43 3.07 5.00
93 Tugce Canitez Fenerbahce Istanbul 18 43 2.39 7.41
94 Ilona Burgrova ZVVZ USK Praha 16 43 2.69 8.00
95 Agnieszka Fikiel Energa Torun 5 43 8.60 13.65
96 Zofia Hruscakova Good Angels Kosice 12 41 3.42 7.92
97 Paola Ferrari Club Baloncesto Avenida 15 39 2.60 6.47
98 Gaelle Skrela Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 12 39 3.25 4.35
99 Aleksandra Khomenchuk Agu Spor Kulubu 12 38 3.17 9.81
100 Birsel Vardarli Demirmen Fenerbahce Istanbul 19 38 2.00 3.38
101 Ashleigh Fontenette BK IMOS Brno 4 38 9.50 13.10
102 Olga Arteshina UMMC Ekaterinburg 16 37 2.31 6.79
103 Asjha Jones Good Angels Kosice 6 36 6.00 8.94
104 Aneta Mainclova BK IMOS Brno 14 36 2.57 3.66
105 Jenna O`Hea Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 11 33 3.00 4.46
106 Tereza Peckova Energa Torun 10 31 3.10 7.13
107 Queralt Casas Galatasaray Odeabank 14 30 2.14 2.77
108 Amanda Jackson Energa Torun 12 30 2.50 4.21
109 Cecilia Zandalasini Beretta Famila Schio 9 27 3.00 8.50
110 Marina Kuzina Nadezhda Orenburg Region 12 26 2.17 6.84
111 Miljana Bojovic Fenerbahce Istanbul 19 26 1.37 2.48
112 Ivana Jalcova BK IMOS Brno 7 26 3.71 4.16
113 Tugba Palazoglu Fenerbahce Istanbul 18 25 1.39 3.30
114 Lenka Soukalova BK IMOS Brno 13 25 1.92 12.50
115 Ivana Jalcova Agu Spor Kulubu 7 24 3.43 7.62
116 Cristina Ouvina Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 12 23 1.92 4.60
117 Leonor Rodriguez Club Baloncesto Avenida 13 23 1.77 5.82
118 Elena Volkova Nadezhda Orenburg Region 11 22 2.00 6.33
119 Elena Danilochkina Nadezhda Orenburg Region 13 21 1.62 3.47
120 Kristi Toliver UMMC Ekaterinburg 16 20 1.25 2.50
121 Sebnem Kimyacioglu Galatasaray Odeabank 13 20 1.54 2.34
122 Fleur Devillers Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 12 19 1.58 7.60
123 Justyna Zurowska-Cegielska Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 12 18 1.50 3.62
124 Anael Lardy Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 12 18 1.50 2.98
125 Tatiana Popova UMMC Ekaterinburg 15 17 1.13 4.25
126 Klara Krivankova BK IMOS Brno 14 17 1.21 3.70
127 Ta`Shauna Rodgers Good Angels Kosice 5 15 3.00 6.12
128 Malgorzata Misiuk Energa Torun 10 15 1.50 2.80
129 Natalia Zhedik Nadezhda Orenburg Region 2 14 7.00 14.00
130 Teja Oblak Good Angels Kosice 6 13 2.17 4.37
131 Bahar Caglar Galatasaray Odeabank 10 13 1.30 5.25
132 Barbora Balintova Good Angels Kosice 12 12 1.00 2.05
133 Agnieszka Makowska Energa Torun 13 12 0.92 2.38
134 Esra Ural Agu Spor Kulubu 4 11 2.75 7.86
135 Laura Spreafico Beretta Famila Schio 9 11 1.22 4.73
136 Frida Aili BK IMOS Brno 4 10 2.50 3.17
137 Sinem Atas Agu Spor Kulubu 2 9 4.50 10.91
138 Pinar Demirok Agu Spor Kulubu 14 9 0.64 2.17
139 Magdalena Zietara Good Angels Kosice 6 9 1.50 3.16
140 Lisa Berkani Tango Bourges Basket 3 8 2.67 32.00
141 Natalia Anoikina UMMC Ekaterinburg 7 7 1.00 12.73
142 Silvia Dominguez UMMC Ekaterinburg 15 7 0.47 1.61
143 Aleksandra Kulicheva Nadezhda Orenburg Region 4 7 1.75 14.74
144 Jelena Velinovic Energa Torun 1 7 7.00 21.54
145 Deniz Colakoglu Galatasaray Odeabank 7 6 0.86 4.44
146 Noel Quinn ZVVZ USK Praha 4 6 1.50 7.06
147 Liudmila Sapova Dynamo Kursk 5 6 1.20 9.60
148 Natalia Vodopyanova Nadezhda Orenburg Region 8 5 0.63 2.86
149 Bahar Ozturk Galatasaray Odeabank 2 5 2.50 2.67
150 Kristina Alikina Dynamo Kursk 4 5 1.25 18.18
151 Romane Bernies Tango Bourges Basket 17 4 0.24 0.73
152 Anais Foisse Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 1 4 4.00 160.00
153 Janka Mincikova Good Angels Kosice 3 3 1.00 15.00
154 Klara Vojt­kova BK IMOS Brno 4 3 0.75 13.33
155 Marta Wieczynska Energa Torun 3 3 1.00 10.91
156 Maria Myasnikova Dynamo Kursk 2 3 1.50 40.00
157 Maria Stepanova UMMC Ekaterinburg 5 2 0.40 5.33
158 Anna Montanana Club Baloncesto Avenida 4 2 0.50 2.76
159 Cansu Koksal Fenerbahce Istanbul 8 2 0.25 1.95
160 Petra Holes­nska BK IMOS Brno 4 2 0.50 6.15
161 Sarah Berankova BK IMOS Brno 9 2 0.22 1.82
162 Laura Reani Beretta Famila Schio 1 2 2.00 40.00
163 Pauline Jannault-Lo Tango Bourges Basket 14 1 0.07 0.32
164 Roksana Plonka Energa Torun 3 1 0.33 2.50
165 Angelika Ostasiewicz Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 1 0 0.00 0.00
166 Zhosselina Maiga Nadezhda Orenburg Region 1 0 0.00 0.00
167 Melanie Riondet Basket Lattes Montpellier Agglomeration 4 0 0.00 0.00
168 Olcay Cakir Fenerbahce Istanbul 14 0 0.00 0.00
169 Katarzyna Suknarowska Energa Torun 14 0 0.00 0.00
170 Roza Ratajczak Energa Torun 1 0 0.00 0.00
171 Mariia Khrustaleva Dynamo Kursk 1 0 0.00 0.00
172 Beata Janosc­kova Good Angels Kosice 3 -1 -0.33 -3.64
173 Martina Kissova Good Angels Kosice 12 -2 -0.17 -0.56
174 Tatiana Burik Nadezhda Orenburg Region 5 -3 -0.60 -8.57
175 Cansu Aslan Agu Spor Kulubu 6 -3 -0.50 -2.73
176 Tereza Vyoralova ZVVZ USK Praha 2 -3 -1.50 -17.14
177 Agnieszka Fikiel Good Angels Kosice 5 -4 -0.80 -5.00
178 Giulia Gatti Beretta Famila Schio 12 -4 -0.33 -1.40
179 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 5 -5 -1.00 -10.53
180 Lucie Bouthors Agu Spor Kulubu 4 -5 -1.25 -6.25
181 Barbora Kasparkova BK IMOS Brno 12 -7 -0.58 -1.14
182 Kaja Darnikowska Energa Torun 3 -7 -2.33 -18.67
183 Tamara Abalde Club Baloncesto Avenida 5 -8 -1.60 -6.67
184 Lenka Bartakova ZVVZ USK Praha 3 -8 -2.67 -24.62
185 Aysegul Gunay Galatasaray Odeabank 14 -9 -0.64 -2.05
186 Magdalena Zietara Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 4 -10 -2.50 -7.27
187 Kubra Eksi Fenerbahce Istanbul 4 -11 -2.75 -15.17
188 Mariona Ortiz Club Baloncesto Avenida 16 -14 -0.88 -2.89
189 Agnieszka Skobel Wisla Can-Pack Krakow 9 -15 -1.67 -10.17