BasketMe

BasketMe.NET

Become a fan on Facebook Follow us on Twitter Subscribe to our RSS feeds
LNB (Argentina)

PLAYER STATISTICS CENTER

LNB (Argentina), 09 APR. 2014 - 30 MAY. 2014

LNB (Argentina) Player Statistics Center
Competition:
Team:
Category:
Miscellaneous:
POS PLAYER TEAM GAMES TOTAL AVERAGE PER 40 MIN.
1 Nicolas Romano Lanus 16 443 27.69 30.14
2 Lee Roberts Olimpico (LB) 16 371 23.19 28.43
3 Samuel Clancy Jr. GECR-Indalo 14 338 24.14 28.58
4 Marcos Delia Obras 16 334 20.88 27.72
5 Darren Douglas Phillip Sionista 15 332 22.13 26.94
6 Zamora Reynaldo Garcia Estudiantes (C) 15 323 21.53 26.64
7 Phillip Henry Hopson Regatas (C) 16 298 18.63 25.91
8 Lisandro Rasio Weber Bahia 16 297 18.56 25.01
9 Walter Clay Baxley Quilmes (MdP) 17 292 17.18 20.64
10 Ramon Clemente Obras 16 283 17.69 25.73
11 Robert Clark Battle Quimsa 16 282 17.63 25.52
12 Gabriel Horacio Mikulas Atenas 17 274 16.12 23.27
13 John Franklin De Groat Sr San Martin (C) 16 269 16.81 21.31
14 Jonathan Maldonado Ciclista (J) 16 260 16.25 19.40
15 Federico Aguerre GECR-Indalo 15 255 17.00 21.52
16 Juan Ignacio Brussino Olimpico (LB) 16 252 15.75 21.54
17 Gustavo Nicolas Aguirre Quimsa 16 250 15.63 22.03
18 Adrian Hector Boccia Penarol (MdP) 16 250 15.63 20.12
19 Facundo Giorgi Estudiantes (C) 16 249 15.56 20.29
20 Kevin Hernandez Ciclista (J) 16 245 15.31 21.12
21 Carlos M. Sandes Atl. Boca Jrs. 15 243 16.20 21.55
22 Alejandro Zilli Estudiantes (C) 16 235 14.69 19.87
23 Sebastian Ernesto Vega Quimsa 16 230 14.38 21.20
24 Santos Nicolas De Los GECR-Indalo 15 229 15.27 20.31
25 James Leon Williams San Martin (C) 16 227 14.19 20.36
26 Daniel Alexander Stewart Argentino (J) 16 226 14.13 24.84
27 Paolo A. Quinteros Regatas (C) 16 219 13.69 20.09
28 Damian Palacios Ciclista (J) 16 218 13.63 17.58
29 Pablo Espinoza Regatas (C) 16 212 13.25 19.14
30 Diego Damian Garcia Quimsa 16 212 13.25 18.80
31 Mariano Fierro Libertad (S) 15 210 14.00 19.18
32 Alejandro Martin Alloatti Libertad (S) 14 200 14.29 20.57
33 Rosa Jesse Pellot Olimpico (LB) 15 197 13.13 19.22
34 Barcelona Mauricio Aguiar Obras 16 197 12.31 16.73
35 Diego Lo Grippo Atenas 17 195 11.47 16.18
36 Ignacio Alessio Argentino (J) 16 194 12.13 17.48
37 Marcellus Dwayne Sommerville Regatas (C) 12 191 15.92 20.48
38 Luis Eduardo Cequeira Quilmes (MdP) 16 189 11.81 15.21
39 Rodriguez Bruno Fitipaldo Obras 16 185 11.56 16.48
40 Drake Reed La Union (F) 16 185 11.56 17.92
41 Gabriel Deck Quimsa 16 184 11.50 19.89
42 Franco Nicola?s Balbi Argentino (J) 16 180 11.25 14.60
43 Lucas Faggiano Atl. Boca Jrs. 15 178 11.87 20.52
44 Fernando Martina La Union (F) 10 177 17.70 23.29
45 Jonatan Treise Atl. Boca Jrs. 15 175 11.67 15.95
46 Jeremy Danelle Price Ciclista (J) 15 172 11.47 20.85
47 Nicolas Brussino Regatas (C) 16 171 10.69 18.74
48 Diego Romero Quilmes (MdP) 12 171 14.25 24.00
49 Alejandro Gabriel Diez Penarol (MdP) 16 170 10.63 17.80
50 Luciano Massarelli Penarol (MdP) 16 168 10.50 27.88
51 Kamel Anthon Johnson Shaquille Libertad (S) 15 166 11.07 15.51
52 Javier Martinez La Union (F) 13 165 12.69 16.38
53 Omar Ruben Canton Weber Bahia 16 165 10.31 20.75
54 Leonardo Marti Gutierrez Penarol (MdP) 13 160 12.31 16.98
55 Fabian Oscar Sahdi Penarol (MdP) 16 157 9.81 17.21
56 Franco Giorgetti Penarol (MdP) 16 156 9.75 17.19
57 Juan Manuel Rivero Atenas 14 155 11.07 15.58
58 Lorrenzo Allen Wade Jr. Lanus 9 153 17.00 20.07
59 Tyler Thomas Field Lanus 15 153 10.20 15.07
60 Mario Marcee West La Union (F) 8 153 19.13 22.09
61 Isaac Carmelo Sosa Carrion Atl. Boca Jrs. 15 151 10.07 16.69
62 Juan Manuel Torres Atenas 17 151 8.88 23.59
63 Damian Ezequiel Tintorelli Quimsa 16 148 9.25 16.72
64 Haywood Christopher Owens Argentino (J) 16 148 9.25 15.26
65 Diego Ciorciari San Martin (C) 15 146 9.73 12.43
66 Naim Lucas Perez Quimsa 12 145 12.08 21.97
67 Hakeem Atiopa Rollins Regatas (C) 7 144 20.57 30.64
68 Oscar Fernando Funes Argentino (J) 13 144 11.08 15.32
69 Cristian Amicucci Olimpico (LB) 16 143 8.94 14.41
70 Keyron Jamier Sheard Libertad (S) 15 142 9.47 12.03
71 Miguel Gerlero San Martin (C) 14 140 10.00 13.15
72 Luciano Gonzalez Atenas 15 139 9.27 13.27
73 Luca Vildoza Quilmes (MdP) 17 137 8.06 14.85
74 Barrios Fabian Ramirez Atl. Boca Jrs. 15 134 8.93 11.73
75 Andres Landoni Regatas (C) 16 133 8.31 14.82
76 Juan Cangelosi Argentino (J) 16 133 8.31 12.73
77 Gaston Essengue Libertad (S) 15 132 8.80 17.25
78 Travon Levar Bryant Estudiantes (C) 11 128 11.64 18.82
79 Ariel Julio Eslava Weber Bahia 16 126 7.88 16.00
80 Marcos Saglietti Sionista 15 125 8.33 11.01
81 Mauro Nicolas Cosolito Olimpico (LB) 16 122 7.63 10.97
82 Damian Filloy Atenas 17 122 7.18 12.74
83 Maximiliano Roberto Maciel Quilmes (MdP) 17 120 7.06 12.97
84 Diego Anibal Guaita Obras 16 120 7.50 16.05
85 Federico Juan Marin Quilmes (MdP) 15 118 7.87 10.70
86 Ivory James Clark Quilmes (MdP) 17 115 6.76 11.79
87 Julio Eduardo Mazzaro Weber Bahia 11 115 10.45 16.61
88 Nicolas Ferreyra Estudiantes (C) 16 114 7.13 8.40
89 Camontae Edward Griffin Lanus 16 112 7.00 9.29
90 Christian Alan Schoppler Argentino (J) 16 111 6.94 14.56
91 Juan Pablo Cantero Sionista 13 110 8.46 12.79
92 Juan Emilian Fernandez Chavez Quimsa 16 109 6.81 12.35
93 Mariano Byro Weber Bahia 12 107 8.92 11.96
94 Vara Matias Bortolin Atenas 17 105 6.18 18.92
95 Jonatan Slider Libertad (S) 14 103 7.36 10.51
96 Roman Javier Gonzalez Sionista 13 102 7.85 19.07
97 Matias Lescano San Martin (C) 9 101 11.22 16.49
98 Eduardo Gamboa Estudiantes (C) 16 101 6.31 8.96
99 Martin Andres Melo Sionista 15 100 6.67 15.56
100 Enzo Gabriel Ruiz Lanus 13 100 7.69 10.05
101 Gaston Whelan Weber Bahia 16 100 6.25 11.87
102 Santiago Scala GECR-Indalo 15 99 6.60 10.10
103 Pablo Marti Orlietti GECR-Indalo 15 99 6.60 11.51
104 Axel Weigand Atl. Boca Jrs. 14 99 7.07 13.66
105 Emiliano Guillermo Basabe Argentino (J) 16 99 6.19 12.77
106 Roberto Acu?a Ciclista (J) 16 97 6.06 14.37
107 Facundo Pi?ero La Union (F) 13 95 7.31 9.92
108 Matias Ariel Ibarra La Union (F) 16 95 5.94 9.55
109 Carlos Leonel Schattmann GECR-Indalo 15 95 6.33 8.52
110 Milton Vittar Olimpico (LB) 16 90 5.63 11.04
111 Ruben Oscar Wolkowysky Quilmes (MdP) 16 89 5.56 16.41
112 Patricio Luis Rodriguez Ciclista (J) 16 88 5.50 9.62
113 Pedro Barral Obras 16 86 5.38 13.03
114 Angelo Darnell Riley De Atl. Boca Jrs. 7 86 12.29 22.93
115 Pedro Ignacio Calderon Atl. Boca Jrs. 15 86 5.73 12.20
116 Alejandro Konsztadt Penarol (MdP) 16 85 5.31 11.81
117 Gabriel Diego Fernandez Penarol (MdP) 16 85 5.31 10.73
118 Martin Dario Leiva Penarol (MdP) 8 82 10.25 20.12
119 Sebastia?n Uranga Sionista 15 80 5.33 13.50
120 Andre Antwan Coleman De La Union (F) 8 80 10.00 17.11
121 Diego Gerbaudo Weber Bahia 12 80 6.67 11.23
122 Daniel Hernan Hure Olimpico (LB) 16 79 4.94 9.00
123 Lucio Redivo Weber Bahia 16 79 4.94 9.35
124 Tomas Zanzottera Obras 16 76 4.75 9.44
125 Lamont Antwain Mack La Union (F) 8 76 9.50 13.82
126 Mateo Bolivar San Martin (C) 16 70 4.38 8.59
127 Hernando Lionel Salles Regatas (C) 16 70 4.38 11.62
128 Lucas Goldenberg Sionista 12 69 5.75 12.60
129 Bruno Barovero Libertad (S) 8 69 8.63 16.33
130 Selem Safar Obras 7 65 9.29 14.21
131 John Thomas Weber Bahia 15 65 4.33 13.98
132 Guillermo Alej Araujo Cappello Sionista 11 61 5.55 10.56
133 Matias Nocedal Weber Bahia 15 59 3.93 9.87
134 Fernando Ariel Malara Atenas 14 58 4.14 7.68
135 Jeremiah Demetrius Wood San Martin (C) 9 57 6.33 17.27
136 Thomas Coleman Regatas (C) 7 57 8.14 22.35
137 Diego Cavaco GECR-Indalo 15 57 3.80 7.17
138 Patricio Tabarez Obras 12 54 4.50 9.91
139 Facundo Zarate Ciclista (J) 12 50 4.17 13.25
140 Bruno Labaque Atenas 7 49 7.00 13.15
141 Jose Vildoza Libertad (S) 15 46 3.07 7.80
142 Tayavek Gallizi Quilmes (MdP) 17 45 2.65 8.87
143 Jeremias Sandrini Sionista 15 43 2.87 6.19
144 Roburt Earl Sallie Jr. Estudiantes (C) 10 43 4.30 7.51
145 Sebastian Orresta Lanus 15 42 2.80 6.02
146 Carlos Jerry Strong Ciclista (J) 8 42 5.25 7.64
147 Cristian Veron San Martin (C) 16 41 2.56 9.65
148 Pablo Damian Barrios La Union (F) 16 39 2.44 5.49
149 Abdul Joshua Pittman Sionista 10 35 3.50 6.17
150 Fernando Andres Calvi San Martin (C) 12 35 2.92 7.33
151 Santiago Gandolfo Ciclista (J) 15 35 2.33 8.64
152 Kenneth Murrah Mitchell Jr. GECR-Indalo 5 33 6.60 19.41
153 Agustin Bualo Argentino (J) 13 32 2.46 14.71
154 Lucas Gargallo Atl. Boca Jrs. 12 31 2.58 9.19
155 Alvaro Merlo Atenas 15 31 2.07 5.30
156 Ariel Zago Estudiantes (C) 16 27 1.69 4.25
157 Damian Pineda Lanus 14 24 1.71 4.92
158 Jeronimo Baron Penarol (MdP) 5 23 4.60 34.07
159 Assane Sene Lanus 3 23 7.67 22.44
160 Alejandro Zurbriggen Regatas (C) 8 22 2.75 26.67
161 Sebastian Picton Olimpico (LB) 11 20 1.82 5.48
162 Emiliano Agostino San Martin (C) 15 19 1.27 4.13
163 Ariel Pau Olimpico (LB) 2 18 9.00 18.95
164 Desmar Tyaun Jackson La Union (F) 4 18 4.50 10.00
165 Javier Saiz Regatas (C) 15 17 1.13 4.47
166 Ivan Basualdo Obras 4 17 4.25 11.72
167 Sergio F. Mora La Union (F) 11 16 1.45 3.98
168 Nicolas Copello Atl. Boca Jrs. 12 16 1.33 6.40
169 Franco Vieta Libertad (S) 14 14 1.00 6.15
170 Sebastian Picton Ciclista (J) 2 13 6.50 10.61
171 Ivan Gramajo Lanus 15 12 0.80 5.16
172 Franco Barroso La Union (F) 13 12 0.92 6.67
173 Johnny Felipe Garcia Lanus 7 11 1.57 5.50
174 Lautaro Toranzo Estudiantes (C) 2 11 5.50 110.00
175 Genaro Lorio Argentino (J) 8 11 1.38 19.13
176 Gregory Devon Lewis San Martin (C) 3 9 3.00 5.37
177 Ramiro Iglesias San Martin (C) 1 9 9.00 22.50
178 Ignacio Moreno Libertad (S) 8 8 1.00 9.41
179 Maximo Hugo Fjellerup Weber Bahia 12 7 0.58 2.62
180 Jose Montero Quimsa 9 5 0.56 11.11
181 Toney Mikel Mc Cray II Lanus 5 5 1.00 1.75
182 Facundo Gago Lanus 10 5 0.50 3.51
183 Jonathan Carl Harris GECR-Indalo 1 5 5.00 11.76
184 Delfino Agustin Mas Atenas 15 5 0.33 1.56
185 Carlos Emanuel Buemo Sionista 4 4 1.00 26.67
186 Fabio Vieta Regatas (C) 7 4 0.57 6.40
187 Bruno Sansimoni Quilmes (MdP) 12 4 0.33 5.16
188 Eugenio Zustovich Penarol (MdP) 2 4 2.00 16.00
189 Justin Ray Giddens Penarol (MdP) 1 4 4.00 12.31
190 Ricardo Fernandez Olimpico (LB) 3 4 1.33 53.33
191 Matias Stival Estudiantes (C) 6 4 0.67 13.33
192 Facundo Corvalan Ciclista (J) 2 4 2.00 17.78
193 Lucas Ortiz Quilmes (MdP) 1 3 3.00 10.91
194 Alejandro Marinelli Lanus 8 3 0.38 3.00
195 Luciano Joaquin Silva La Union (F) 4 3 0.75 13.33
196 Rodrigo Perren Estudiantes (C) 2 3 1.50 60.00
197 Pablo David Alderete Argentino (J) 9 3 0.33 3.53
198 Juan Arengo Regatas (C) 8 2 0.25 1.95
199 Diego Manuel Pena Garcia Lanus 1 2 2.00 26.67
200 Adrian Forastieri Lanus 12 2 0.17 0.84
201 Santiago Manuel Egas La Union (F) 7 2 0.29 2.16
202 Maximiliano Tamburini Ciclista (J) 14 2 0.14 1.51
203 Juan Pomes Ciclista (J) 6 2 0.33 8.00
204 Rodrigo Funes Atl. Boca Jrs. 3 2 0.67 11.43
205 Tomas Reimundo Quilmes (MdP) 1 1 1.00
206 Jefrey Merchant Quilmes (MdP) 4 1 0.25 5.00
207 Nicolas Ruiz Olimpico (LB) 1 1 1.00 40.00
208 Juan Pablo Lugrin Obras 2 1 0.50 5.00
209 Gianluca Vismara Lanus 1 1 1.00 13.33
210 Enzo Avalos Lanus 1 1 1.00 40.00
211 Ignacio Colsani San Martin (C) 1 0 0.00 0.00
212 Laureano Zalio Obras 1 0 0.00 0.00
213 Nicolas Martin Lanus 4 0 0.00 0.00
214 Guillermo Lopez Lanus 1 0 0.00
215 Matias Alejandro De Fina Lanus 1 0 0.00 0.00
216 Tomas Musotto GECR-Indalo 2 0 0.00 0.00
217 Juan Pablo Folmer Estudiantes (C) 2 0 0.00 0.00
218 Alejo Sebastian Rodriguez Atl. Boca Jrs. 1 0 0.00
219 Mateo Pastorino Argentino (J) 1 0 0.00 0.00
220 Alejo Cardoso Sionista 4 -1 -0.25 -2.50
221 Juan Gonzalez San Martin (C) 1 -1 -1.00 -40.00
222 Esteban Ledesma Quimsa 6 -1 -0.17 -3.08
223 Bruno Provenzano Quilmes (MdP) 1 -1 -1.00 -40.00
224 Ariel Gonzalo Lencina Quilmes (MdP) 2 -1 -0.50 -13.33
225 Juan Fermin Gonzalez Cheppi Quilmes (MdP) 1 -1 -1.00 -40.00
226 Agustin Lecona Quilmes (MdP) 1 -1 -1.00 -40.00
227 Nicolas Rufer Olimpico (LB) 2 -1 -0.50 -13.33
228 Lucas Ezequiel Diaz Ciclista (J) 12 -1 -0.08 -0.49
229 Agustin Acu?a Argentino (J) 2 -1 -0.50 -20.00
230 Martin Fernandez Weber Bahia 7 -1 -0.14 -1.05
231 Maximiliano Robledo Sionista 2 -2 -1.00 -16.00
232 Martin Gomez Sionista 12 -2 -0.17 -1.25
233 Renzo Olivetti Regatas (C) 2 -2 -1.00 -80.00
234 Ignacio Zulberti Penarol (MdP) 2 -2 -1.00 -26.67
235 Jose Siebzehner Estudiantes (C) 1 -2 -2.00 -80.00
236 Cristian Scaramuzzino San Martin (C) 10 -3 -0.30 -3.00
237 Brahian Buticci Quimsa 7 -3 -0.43 -6.32
238 Lucio Delfino Olimpico (LB) 7 -3 -0.43 -3.16
239 Manuel Navarro GECR-Indalo 2 -3 -1.50 -40.00
240 Luciano Pagani Quimsa 4 -5 -1.25 -22.22
241 Nicolas Svoboda Atenas 1 -5 -5.00 -100.00
242 Ariel Ramos Weber Bahia 6 -6 -1.00 -10.91
243 Nicolas Mu?oz Quimsa 6 -7 -1.17 -20.00
244 Guillermo Aliende Olimpico (LB) 6 -7 -1.17 -5.96
245 Forrest Ray Fisher III Penarol (MdP) 14 -9 -0.64 -1.81
246 Juan Francisco Talpone Libertad (S) 8 -9 -1.13 -8.57
247 Federico Giarrafa GECR-Indalo 7 -9 -1.29 -11.25